Ranglisten

RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1TSV Frick 1 18/2/2665/126/5392238
2SG Magden/ Möhlin 15/1/6606/97/5092231
3SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 14/0/8604/51/5532228
4ATV/KV Basel 12/4/6662/-7/6692228
5HC Vikings Liestal 10/3/9580/20/5602223
6HC Dietikon-Urdorf 11/1/10573/-1/5742223
7TV Kleinbasel* 10/2/10530/-1/5312222
8TV Birsfelden II 9/1/12547/-37/5842219
9Handball Brugg 1 8/1/13554/-33/5872217
10SG TV Pratteln NS 2 6/4/12498/-50/5482216
11SG Lägern Wettingen 6/3/13534/-30/5642215
12TV Stein 1/2/19510/-135/645224
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1HC Vikings Liestal II 13/1/1431/143/2881527
2TV Sissach II 10/0/5386/58/3281520
3ATV/KV Basel II 8/1/6365/34/3311517
4Big Ben Club 7/0/8303/-35/3381514
5SG Oberwil/ Therwil 5/0/10285/-31/3161510
6Handball Riehen 1/0/14216/-169/385152
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1LK Zug II 18/2/4698/116/5822438
2LC Brühl Handball II 14/1/9659/92/5672429
3BSV Stans 11/1/12595/2/5932423
4SPONO EAGLES II 8/1/15512/-121/6332417
5HC Goldach-Rorschach 7/1/16569/-73/6422415
6ATV/KV Basel 5/2/17491/-82/5732412
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1HC Dietikon-Urdorf 7/0/3231/20/2111014
2Handball Brugg 5/0/5201/12/1891010
3SV Fides 1 * 5/0/5202/5/1971010
4SG Uzwil/ Gossau 1 5/0/5194/4/1901010
5SG Zürisee 1 5/0/5224/0/2241010
6ATV/KV Basel II * 3/0/7186/-41/227106
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1SG GTV Basel/ TV Birsfelden 7/0/0229/80/149714
2SG Wahlen Laufen ° 4/0/3144/-6/15078
3SG Liestal/ Sissach * 3/0/4190/-4/19476
4SG ATV/KV/TV Kleinbasel * 3/0/4154/-8/16276
5SG Muttenz/ Pratteln * 3/0/4221/-21/24276
6SG Frick Eiken 1 ° 1/0/6128/-41/16972
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1RTV 1879 Basel 5/0/2205/35/170710
2SG Leimental * 5/0/2160/21/139710
3TV Sissach ° 4/0/3155/2/15378
4SG Magden/ Möhlin * 4/0/3151/-3/15478
5SG Wahlen Laufen ° 3/0/4164/5/15976
6Handball Birseck 2 3/0/4165/-11/17676
7ATV/KV Basel 2/0/5169/-10/17974
8HC Vikings Liestal 2/0/5174/-39/21374
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1HSG Nordwest Juniorinnen 6/1/0232/95/137713
2SG Möhlin/ Magden 6/1/0181/58/123713
3ATV/KV Basel 4/1/2139/-9/14879
4TV Kleinbasel ° 3/1/3116/-19/13577
5HSG Aargau Ost FU16 Promotion 3/0/4192/8/18476
6HSG AareLand 2/0/5148/-25/17374
7TSV Frick 2 2/0/5125/-36/16174
8SG Zürisee FU16 2 * 0/0/795/-72/16770
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1GC Amicitia Zürich 20/1/0657/305/3522141
2LC Brühl Handball 18/1/2628/205/4232137
3HSG Nordwest Juniorinnen 15/0/6536/83/4532130
4SPONO EAGLES 11/0/10587/25/5622122
5LK Zug 9/0/12548/-26/5742118
6HV Herzogenbuchsee 6/0/15430/-196/6262112
7Red Dragons Uster + 2/1/18439/-199/638215
8HSG Oensingen 1/1/19308/-197/505213
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1TSV Frick 3 * 7/0/1239/80/159814
2GTV Basel 6/0/2198/54/144812
3HSG Aargau Ost FU14 2 ° 3/0/5120/-61/18186
4ATV/KV Basel ° (Rückzug)2/1/5134/-3/13785
5SG Magden/ Möhlin ° 1/1/6110/-70/18083
RangTeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-SpielePunkte
1HC Ehrendingen 3 0/0/00/0/000
2ATV/KV Basel 1 0/0/00/0/000
3TV Sissach 1 0/0/00/0/000
4HC Therwil 1 0/0/00/0/000