Ranglisten

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Muttenz I 3/0/088/30/5836
2SG Wahlen Laufen II 2/0/179/4/7534
3ATV/KV Basel 2/0/176/4/7234
4TV Pratteln NS 2 2/0/175/1/7434
5HB Blau Boys Binningen 1/1/174/4/7033
6GTV Basel 1/1/177/-3/8033
7TV Pratteln NS 3 1/0/273/-2/7532
8TV Kleinbasel II 1/0/144/-11/5522
9TV Muttenz II 0/0/244/-12/5620
10TV Birsfelden III 0/0/365/-15/8030

SPuSR 10-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Sissach II 3/0/085/26/5936
2ATV/KV Basel II 3/0/060/18/4236
3HSG Obermumpf 1/0/031/10/2112
4TV Stein II 1/0/146/8/3822
5TSV Frick Rookies 1/0/123/-6/2922
6TV Schupfart 0/0/00/0/000
7Handball Riehen 0/0/120/-5/2510
8SG Big Ben Therwil 0/0/467/-23/9040
9Handball Birseck 2 0/0/243/-28/7120

SPuSR 9-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1HC Malters 2/0/172/2/7034
2ATV/KV Basel 1/0/152/4/4822
3HC Kriens 1/0/274/1/7332
4HSG Leimental 1/0/144/0/4422
5STV Willisau 1/0/142/-2/4422
6Handball Emmen 1/0/144/-5/4922

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Oberwil 3/0/078/23/5536
2TV Kleinbasel 2/0/051/7/4424
3TSV Frick 1 1/0/137/3/3422
4GTV Basel 1/0/133/-7/4022
5TV Möhlin 0/0/230/-8/3820
6ATV/KV Basel II 0/0/362/-18/8030

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1HSG Aargau Ost 3/0/095/29/6636
2SG HV Olten 1 2/0/188/18/7034
3SG Liestal/ Sissach 1/0/152/-4/5622
4SG Handball Basel-Stadt 0/0/249/-18/6720
5TV Kleinbasel ° 0/0/235/-25/6020

SPuSR 5-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1Handball Birseck 3/0/0116/56/6036
2SG GTV Basel / TV Birsfelden 3/0/1116/31/8546
3SG Leimental 3/0/1117/18/9946
4SG Wahlen Laufen ° 1/0/260/-34/9432
5SG Liestal/ Sissach 0/0/373/-34/10730
6SG Handball Basel-Stadt 0/0/368/-37/10530

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1Handball Birseck ° 3/0/0105/50/5536
2SG Handball Basel-Stadt 2/0/175/-6/8134
3TV Kleinbasel 1/0/272/-15/8732
4SG Wahlen Laufen 0/0/358/-29/8730

SPuSR 4-er 3-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest 3/0/0102/47/5536
2TV Kleinbasel 2/0/149/-13/6234
3TSV Frick 1 1/0/272/-3/7532
4SG Handball Basel-Stadt 0/0/350/-31/8130

SPuSR 4-er 3-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1GTV Basel 3/0/090/39/5136
2GC Amicitia Zürich ° 2/0/163/-2/6534
3TV Unterstrass 1/0/264/-6/7032
4HSG Aargau Ost 1/0/243/-25/6832
5SG Handball Basel-Stadt 0/0/235/-6/4120

SPuSR 5-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.