Ranglisten

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Magden/ Möhlin 10/0/1329/94/2351120
2SG HSC Suhr Aarau II 8/1/1285/63/2221017
3SG Wahlen Laufen 7/0/3275/14/2611014
4SG Binningen 6/1/4271/8/2631113
5SG ATV/KV Basel 6/0/4254/-14/2681012
6STV Baden 2 5/1/4266/8/2581011
7TV Kleinbasel 4/1/4229/10/21999
8TV Birsfelden II 3/2/6243/-1/244118
9Handball Birseck 1 4/0/7281/-22/303118
10TSV Frick 2 3/0/8271/-27/298116
11HSG Ehrendingen Rookies 1 1/2/8248/-52/300114
12HC Vikings Liestal 1/0/8186/-81/26792

SPuSR 12-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1Handball Brugg 2 0/0/00/0/000
2TV Muttenz II 0/0/00/0/000
3Handball Würenlingen 2 0/0/00/0/000
4ATV/KV Basel II 0/0/00/0/000
5SG Sonnenberg 0/0/00/0/000
6Handball Birseck 2 0/0/00/0/000

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1US Yverdon 0/0/00/0/000
2SG Muotathal/Mythen-Shooters 0/0/00/0/000
3STV Willisau 0/0/00/0/000
4HV Herzogenbuchsee 2 0/0/00/0/000
5SG Glatttal/Limmattal 0/0/00/0/000
6SG ATV/KV Basel 0/0/00/0/000

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1HC Mutschellen 0/0/00/0/000
2GTV Basel 0/0/00/0/000
3LK Zug 0/0/00/0/000
4TV Möhlin 0/0/00/0/000
5TV Kleinbasel II 0/0/00/0/000
6ATV/KV Basel II 0/0/00/0/000
7HSG Aargau Ost 0/0/00/0/000
8HC KTV Altdorf [Rückzug]0/0/00/0/000

SPuSR 8-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1Handball Birseck 8/0/2319/103/2161016
2TV Birsfelden 8/0/2307/102/2051016
3SG Fricktal 7/0/3290/64/2261014
4SG Liestal / Sissach 4/0/6212/-69/281108
5SG Handball Basel-Stadt [Rückzug]2/0/8158/-75/233104
6SG Wahlen Laufen 1/0/9156/-125/281102

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Liestal / Sissach 0/0/00/0/000
2SG Fricktal 0/0/00/0/000
3SG Leimental 0/0/00/0/000
4SG Magden/ Möhlin 0/0/00/0/000
5SG Handball Basel-Stadt 0/0/00/0/000
6SG Espoirs Nordwest 0/0/00/0/000
7HSG Aargau Ost 0/0/00/0/000
8SG Freiamt 2 0/0/00/0/000

SPuSR 8-er 1-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Handball Basel-Stadt 2/0/072/28/4424
2PSG Lyss Youngsters ° 1/0/041/28/1312
3SG Solothurn-Regio 1/0/036/20/1612
4BSV Future Bern 2 1/0/022/3/1912
5SG Leimental 0/0/119/-3/2210
6Handball Grauholz 0/0/128/-12/4010
7SG Binningen 0/0/116/-16/3210
8SG Espoirs Nordwest 2 0/0/116/-20/3610
9SG Wahlen Laufen ° 0/0/113/-28/4110

SPuSR 9-er 1-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1Handball Emmen a 2/0/074/37/3724
2BSV Borba Luzern 1 2/0/174/3/7134
3TV Dagmersellen 1/0/269/4/6532
4TV Möhlin 1 1/0/018/3/1512
5SG Handball Basel-Stadt 1/0/262/-34/9632
6SG Girlpower 0/0/249/-13/6220

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Mittelland 0/0/00/0/000
2DHB Rotweiss Thun 0/0/00/0/000
3SG NS/Satus/Aesch 0/0/00/0/000
4PSG Lyss 0/0/00/0/000
5SG Handball Basel-Stadt ° 0/0/00/0/000
6SG Vaud La Côte ° 0/0/00/0/000

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Handball Basel-Stadt 1/0/036/5/3112
2DHB Rotweiss Thun 1/0/027/3/2412
3PSG Lyss 0/0/00/0/000
4HSG Leimental/Nordwest 0/0/124/-3/2710
5HBC Münsingen 0/0/131/-5/3610
6HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest 2 [Rückzug]0/0/00/0/000

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Handball Basel-Stadt 1/0/034/6/2812
2BSV Stans 1/0/153/3/5022
3KTV Muotathal 0/0/00/0/000
4SG Les Mouettes de Genève 0/0/00/0/000
5SG Vaud La Côte 0/0/00/0/000
6Köniz CATS 0/0/116/-9/2510

SPuSR 6-er 2-fach

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Sissach 1 0/0/00/0/000
2ATV/KV Basel 1 0/0/00/0/000
3TV Möhlin 2 0/0/00/0/000
4GTV Basel 1 0/0/00/0/000

HF 4er 2fach (U13-SpTg 1 Rd)