Herren I – 3. Liga

Team

Hintere Reihe von Links:

Pascal Bender, Roger Mäder, Stefan Sieber, Thomas Schaltenbrandt, Claude Mettler, Benjamin Rohner

Vordere Reihe von Links:

Felix Moor, Samuel Glaser,Alain Romanens, Tissa Rebmann, Sebastian Kurmann, Paul Gerards

Trainings

Tag
Ort
Zeit
Tag:
Donnerstag
Ort:
Gymnasium Bäumlihof
Zeit:
19:30 - 21:30 Uhr

Trainer/Innen

Hans-Ruedi Hartmann, Samuel Glaser

E-Mail

Spiele

26. 10. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Birsfelden III
Zeit:
15:30
Details:
02. 11. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Pratteln NS 3
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
15:45
Details:
09. 11. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Muttenz II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
17:00
Details:
16. 11. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Muttenz I
Zeit:
15:00
Details:
01. 12. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Kleinbasel II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
17:30
Details:
07. 12. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
SG Wahlen Laufen II
Zeit:
16:30
Details:
14. 12. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
HB Blau Boys Binningen
Zeit:
15:00
Details:
18. 01. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Pratteln NS 2
Zeit:
14:00
Details:
25. 01. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
GTV Basel
Zeit:
14:00
Details:
08. 02. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Birsfelden III
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
17:00
Details:
15. 02. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Muttenz II
Zeit:
14:00
Details:
14. 03. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Muttenz I
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
19:00
Details:
21. 03. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Kleinbasel II
Zeit:
15:30
Details:
28. 03. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG Wahlen Laufen II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
19:00
Details:

Resultate

19. 10. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
22:37 (10:23)
Heim:
GTV Basel
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
17. 10. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
0:10 (0:0)
Heim:
SG Espoirs Nordwest
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
21. 09. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
30:24 (13:12)
Heim:
TV Pratteln NS 2
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
14. 09. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
26:21 (10:11)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Pratteln NS 3
Details:
07. 09. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
21:26 (10:11)
Heim:
HB Blau Boys Binningen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Muttenz I 4/0/0123/35/8848
2ATV/KV Basel 3/0/1113/19/9446
3TV Pratteln NS 2 3/0/1107/10/9746
4HB Blau Boys Binningen 2/1/198/15/8345
5SG Wahlen Laufen II 2/0/2109/-1/11044
6GTV Basel 1/1/299/-18/11743
7TV Pratteln NS 3 1/0/273/-2/7532
8TV Birsfelden III 1/0/393/-9/10242
9TV Kleinbasel II 1/0/267/-20/8732
10TV Muttenz II 0/0/479/-29/10840

SPuSR 10-er 2-fach