Damen II – 2. Liga

Team

Hintere Reihe von Links:

Andressa Marques Gouveia, Leonie Adler, Camille Guichard, Sabrina Herr, Marina Maricic, Julia Hartmann, Christoph "teys" Mathys (Trainer)

Vordere Reihe von Links:

Pascale Erdin, Zilan Basaran, Michèle Schaltenbrand, Soley Turina, Bea Enderlin, Marie Kempe, Selin Leimgruber, Simona Santos

Es fehlen:

Rahel Schäppi, Theresa Emt, Jessica Rockstroh

Trainings

Tag
Ort
Zeit
Tag:
Montag
Ort:
Rankhof
Zeit:
19:50 - 21:30 Uhr
Tag:
Mittwoch
Ort:
Bäumlihof
Zeit:
19:50 - 21:30 Uhr

Trainer/Innen

Christoph „Teys“ Mathys

E-Mail

Spieler/Innen

Camille Guichard
Zilan Basaran
Marina Maricic
Pascale Erdin
Andressa Marques Gouveia
Marie Kempe
Michèle Schaltenbrandt
atvkv_liga2_ 8
Selin Leimgruber
Leonie Adler
Julia Hartmann
Sabrina Herr
Simona Santos
Bea Enderlin
Soley Turina

Staff

Christoph
Christoph "teys" Mathys

Spiele

Samstag, 18. 02. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
HBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Zeit:
16:00
Details:
Samstag, 25. 02. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
PSG Lyss
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
15:30
Details:
Samstag, 11. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist
Zeit:
16:30
Details:
Samstag, 25. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG Vaud La Côte 1
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
16:00
Details:
Samstag, 01. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
US Yverdon
Zeit:
16:30
Details:
Sonntag, 16. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Pratteln NS
Zeit:
15:00
Details:
Sonntag, 23. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
HBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
13:45
Details:
Samstag, 29. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
PSG Lyss
Zeit:
18:00
Details:

Resultate

Samstag, 04. 02. 2023
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
10:0 (0:0)
Heim:
US Yverdon
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 28. 01. 2023
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
10:0 (0:0)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Vaud La Côte 1
Details:
Sonntag, 22. 01. 2023
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
30:27 (13:19)
Heim:
SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Sonntag, 15. 01. 2023
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
35:21 (20:11)
Heim:
TV Pratteln NS
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 03. 12. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
34:24 (20:15)
Heim:
SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Sonntag, 27. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
33:36 (18:19)
Heim:
TV Pratteln NS
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 19. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
20:24 (7:11)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Magden/ Möhlin Damen 1
Details:
Samstag, 05. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
32:22 (21:12)
Heim:
SG Oberwil
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 22. 10. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
25:32 (12:14)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist
Details:
Samstag, 01. 10. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
35:20 (17:10)
Heim:
SG Magden/ Möhlin Damen 1
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Mittwoch, 28. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
15:31 (9:20)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Oberwil
Details:
Sonntag, 25. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
16:31 (9:13)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Pratteln NS
Details:

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Pratteln NS4/0/0119/30/8948
2HBC La Chaux-de-Fonds2/0/193/30/6334
3SG Aarburg/Oftringen/Rothrist2/0/060/18/4224
4PSG Lyss1/0/010/10/012
5ATV/KV Basel II1/0/358/-17/7542
6US Yverdon1/0/465/-40/10552
7SG Vaud La Côte 10/0/338/-31/6930

7 Teams in einer 2-fach Runde