Herren II – 3. Liga

Team

Trainings

Tag
Ort
Zeit
Tag:
Dienstag
Ort:
Primarschule Erlenmatt
Zeit:
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr

Trainer/Innen

Thomas Sommer

E-Mail

Spiele

Samstag, 04. 02. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG HB Blau Boys Binningen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
16:00
Details:
Montag, 13. 02. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
GTV Basel
Zeit:
20:30
Details:
Samstag, 18. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Kleinbasel II
Zeit:
17:30
Details:
Samstag, 25. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Muttenz I
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
18:00
Details:
Samstag, 29. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Pratteln NS 2
Zeit:
14:30
Details:
Freitag, 05. 05. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
HC Vikings Liestal II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
20:15
Details:

Resultate

Samstag, 28. 01. 2023
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
24:26 (14:11)
Heim:
TV Birsfelden III
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 21. 01. 2023
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
29:27 (12:14)
Heim:
SG Wahlen Laufen II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 03. 12. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
21:27 (8:15)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
HC Vikings Liestal II
Details:
Sonntag, 27. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
39:23 (21:12)
Heim:
TV Pratteln NS 2
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 19. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
17:23 (8:9)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Muttenz I
Details:
Samstag, 12. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
20:29 (8:12)
Heim:
TV Kleinbasel II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
Samstag, 29. 10. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
25:17 (15:7)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Birsfelden III
Details:
Samstag, 22. 10. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
28:28 (12:13)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Wahlen Laufen II
Details:
Donnerstag, 29. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
15:32 (5:15)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Wahlen Laufen
Details:
Sonntag, 25. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
29:19 (10:10)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG HB Blau Boys Binningen
Details:
Samstag, 17. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
27:36 (14:17)
Heim:
GTV Basel
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Pratteln NS 212/0/1383/113/2701324
2HC Vikings Liestal II9/0/3298/4/2941218
3TV Muttenz I8/1/2329/49/2801117
4ATV/KV Basel II5/1/4261/8/2531011
5SG HB Blau Boys Binningen4/0/7258/-1/259118
6GTV Basel3/1/6261/2/259107
7TV Kleinbasel II3/1/8271/-25/296127
8TV Birsfelden III3/1/9274/-47/321137
9SG Wahlen Laufen II 1/1/8220/-103/323103

9 Teams in einer 2-fach Runde