Herren II – 3. Liga

Team

Hintere Reihe von Links:

Fabian Ropele, Lukas Schneiter, Marc Langhein, Thomas Sommer (Trainer), Mischa Czerwenka, Tim Bondi

Vordere Reihe von Links:

Peter Bula, Marco Castro, Daniel Kullmann, Stefan Sieber, Joel Zamorano

Trainings

Tag
Ort
Zeit
Tag:
Dienstag
Ort:
Primarschule Erlenmatt
Zeit:
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr

Trainer/Innen

Thomas Sommer

E-Mail

Spiele

Samstag, 22. 10. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Wahlen Laufen II
Zeit:
17:00
Details:
Samstag, 29. 10. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Birsfelden III
Zeit:
19:30
Details:
Samstag, 12. 11. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Kleinbasel II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
19:00
Details:
Samstag, 19. 11. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Muttenz I
Zeit:
20:00
Details:
Sonntag, 27. 11. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Pratteln NS 2
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
18:45
Details:
Samstag, 03. 12. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
HC Vikings Liestal II
Zeit:
16:00
Details:
Samstag, 17. 12. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
GTV Basel
Zeit:
15:00
Details:
Samstag, 07. 01. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG HB Blau Boys Binningen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
18:00
Details:
Samstag, 21. 01. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG Wahlen Laufen II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
16:30
Details:
Samstag, 28. 01. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Birsfelden III
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
15:15
Details:
Samstag, 11. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Kleinbasel II
Zeit:
18:00
Details:
Samstag, 25. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Muttenz I
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
04:00
Details:
Samstag, 29. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Pratteln NS 2
Zeit:
14:00
Details:
Freitag, 05. 05. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
HC Vikings Liestal II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
20:15
Details:

Resultate

Zur Zeit sind keine Resultate vorhanden.

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Pratteln NS 23/0/081/20/6136
2TV Muttenz I2/1/0100/31/6935
3ATV/KV Basel II2/0/065/19/4624
4HC Vikings Liestal II1/0/016/1/1512
5TV Birsfelden III1/0/257/-15/7232
6TV Kleinbasel II0/1/145/-2/4721
7GTV Basel0/0/127/-9/3610
8SG HB Blau Boys Binningen0/0/354/-15/6930
9SG Wahlen Laufen II 0/0/244/-30/7420

SPuSR 9-er 2-fach