Herren I – 2. Liga

Team

Hintere Reihe von Links:

Florian Scherrer, Eric Dreyfuss, Thomas Schaltenbrandt, Marc Langhein, Noah Wächter, Roger Mäder (Trainer), Fabio Messina, Kevin Langhein, Yannick Ebi

Vordere Reihe von Links:

Felix Moor, Tissa Rebmann, Benjamin Rohner, Samuel Glaser, Pascal Bender Diego Calvo

Es fehlen:

Felix Schmidt, Christoph Mathys, Maxime Klauer, Alain Romanes, Stefan Sieber, Adonis Cekaj

Trainings

Tag
Ort
Zeit
Tag:
Dienstag
Ort:
Gymnasium Bäumlihof
Zeit:
19:15 - 21:00
Tag:
Donnerstag
Ort:
Gymnasium Bäumlihof
Zeit:
19:30 - 21:30

Trainer/Innen

Samuel Glaser

E-Mail

Spiele

Donnerstag, 08. 12. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
Handball Birseck 1
Zeit:
20:30
Details:
Samstag, 10. 12. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
SG Wahlen Laufen
Zeit:
16:00
Details:
Samstag, 17. 12. 2022
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Birsfelden II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
15:00
Details:
Donnerstag, 12. 01. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Kleinbasel
Zeit:
20:30
Details:
Dienstag, 17. 01. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG Handball Oberbaselbiet
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
20:15
Details:
Mittwoch, 25. 01. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Möhlin Zwoi
Zeit:
20:30
Details:
Samstag, 28. 01. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
Handball Würenlingen 1
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
18:00
Details:
Sonntag, 05. 02. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
SG HB Blau Boys Binningen
Zeit:
00:00
Ort:
Details:
Samstag, 04. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
SG Zurzibiet-Endingen
Zeit:
16:00
Details:
Samstag, 11. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG Füchse Frick
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
18:00
Details:
Samstag, 25. 03. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
SG HB Blau Boys Binningen
Zeit:
16:00
Details:
Samstag, 01. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
Handball Brugg 1
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
18:00
Details:
Dienstag, 25. 04. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
Handball Birseck 1
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
20:30
Details:
Samstag, 06. 05. 2023
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
SG Wahlen Laufen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Zeit:
18:15
Details:

Resultate

Samstag, 26. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
31:28 (11:12)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
Handball Brugg 1
Details:
Dienstag, 15. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
35:32 (16:17)
Heim:
SG HB Blau Boys Binningen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
Donnerstag, 10. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
19:37 (8:14)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
SG Füchse Frick
Details:
Dienstag, 08. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
25:36 (15:18)
Heim:
SG Handball Oberbaselbiet
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
Samstag, 05. 11. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
25:35 (11:17)
Heim:
SG Zurzibiet-Endingen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
Samstag, 29. 10. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
34:25 (17:8)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
Handball Würenlingen 1
Details:
Samstag, 22. 10. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
29:24 (10:11)
Heim:
TV Möhlin Zwoi
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
Samstag, 24. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
25:24 (12:11)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
SG Handball Oberbaselbiet
Details:
Dienstag, 13. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
21:24 (14:11)
Heim:
TV Kleinbasel
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel
Details:
Donnerstag, 08. 09. 2022
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
28:28 (12:15)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel
Gast:
TV Birsfelden II
Details:

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1SG Füchse Frick7/0/0238/76/162714
2SG Wahlen Laufen 6/1/0228/42/186713
3SG HB Blau Boys Binningen6/1/2254/17/237913
4ATV/KV Basel5/1/3252/0/252911
5TV Birsfelden II4/1/2168/12/15679
6TV Möhlin Zwoi4/1/3203/6/19789
7TV Kleinbasel3/2/4222/13/20998
8Handball Brugg 1 4/0/5213/-22/23598
9Handball Birseck 12/2/5206/-33/23996
10SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 2/1/5197/-27/22485
11Handball Würenlingen 11/1/7236/-39/27593
12SG Handball Oberbaselbiet0/1/8206/-45/25191

12 Teams in einer 2-fach Runde