Herren II – 4. Liga

Team

Hintere Reihe von Links:

Fabian Ropele, Lukas Schneiter, Marc Langhein, Thomas Sommer (Trainer), Mischa Czerwenka, Tim Bondi

Vordere Reihe von Links:

Peter Bula, Marco Castro, Daniel Kullmann, Stefan Sieber, Joel Zamorano

Trainings

Tag
Ort
Zeit
Tag:
Dienstag
Ort:
Primarschule Erlenmatt
Zeit:
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr

Trainer/Innen

Thomas Sommer

E-Mail

Spiele

25. 01. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Big Ben Therwil
Zeit:
20:00
Details:
03. 02. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
Handball Riehen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
20:45
Details:
08. 02. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
Handball Birseck 2
Zeit:
13:30
Details:
22. 03. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Schupfart
Zeit:
17:30
Details:
28. 03. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Sissach II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
15:45
Details:

Resultate

18. 01. 2020
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
26:19 (13:11)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
HSG Obermumpf
Details:
14. 12. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
20:17 (10:4)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Stein II
Details:
07. 12. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
21:23 (9:11)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Sissach II
Details:
23. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
22:22 (7:11)
Heim:
TV Schupfart
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
16. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
19:28 (10:10)
Heim:
HSG Obermumpf
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
09. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
18:26 (9:13)
Heim:
Handball Birseck 2
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
02. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
21:21 (8:11)
Heim:
TSV Frick Rookies
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
26. 10. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
23:14 (14:7)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
Handball Riehen
Details:
06. 10. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
19:24 (7:14)
Heim:
SG Big Ben Therwil
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
14. 09. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
10:0 (0:0)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TSV Frick Rookies
Details:
06. 09. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
23:26 (10:13)
Heim:
TV Stein II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
31. 08. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
19:33 (6:15)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Magden II
Details:

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Sissach II 11/1/0326/83/2431223
2ATV/KV Basel II 8/2/1247/52/1951118
3TSV Frick Rookies 7/1/2232/54/1781015
4TV Schupfart 4/1/4195/18/17799
5TV Stein II 4/0/7226/-9/235118
6Handball Birseck 2 4/0/7244/-16/260118
7HSG Obermumpf 3/1/6212/-5/217107
8SG Big Ben Therwil 2/0/8188/-43/231104
9Handball Riehen 1/0/9159/-134/293102

SPuSR 9-er 2-fach