Herren II – 4. Liga

Team

Hintere Reihe von Links:

Fabian Ropele, Lukas Schneiter, Marc Langhein, Thomas Sommer (Trainer), Mischa Czerwenka, Tim Bondi

Vordere Reihe von Links:

Peter Bula, Marco Castro, Daniel Kullmann, Stefan Sieber, Joel Zamorano

Trainings

Tag
Ort
Zeit
Tag:
Dienstag
Ort:
Primarschule Erlenmatt
Zeit:
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr

Trainer/Innen

Thomas Sommer

E-Mail

Spiele

07. 12. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Sissach II
Zeit:
15:00
Details:
14. 12. 2019
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Stein II
Zeit:
13:30
Details:
18. 01. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
HSG Obermumpf
Zeit:
15:30
Details:
25. 01. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
SG Big Ben Therwil
Zeit:
15:30
Details:
03. 02. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
Handball Riehen
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
20:45
Details:
08. 02. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
Handball Birseck 2
Zeit:
14:30
Details:
21. 03. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Schupfart
Zeit:
17:00
Details:
28. 03. 2020
Heim:
Gast:
Zeit:
Ort:
Details:
Heim:
TV Sissach II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Zeit:
17:15
Details:

Resultate

23. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
22:22 (7:11)
Heim:
TV Schupfart
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
16. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
19:28 (10:10)
Heim:
HSG Obermumpf
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
09. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
18:26 (9:13)
Heim:
Handball Birseck 2
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
02. 11. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
21:21 (8:11)
Heim:
TSV Frick Rookies
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
26. 10. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
23:14 (14:7)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
Handball Riehen
Details:
06. 10. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
19:24 (7:14)
Heim:
SG Big Ben Therwil
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
14. 09. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
10:0 (0:0)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TSV Frick Rookies
Details:
06. 09. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
23:26 (10:13)
Heim:
TV Stein II
Gast:
ATV/KV Basel II
Details:
31. 08. 2019
Resultat:
Heim:
Gast:
Details:
Resultat:
19:33 (6:15)
Heim:
ATV/KV Basel II
Gast:
TV Magden II
Details:

Rangliste

R.TeamS/U/NT+/TD/T-Sp.P.
1TV Sissach II 8/1/0234/49/185917
2ATV/KV Basel II 6/2/0180/44/136814
3TSV Frick Rookies 5/1/2179/38/141811
4TV Stein II 3/0/4141/-9/15076
5HSG Obermumpf 2/1/4154/-1/15575
6Handball Birseck 2 2/0/5158/-18/17674
7SG Big Ben Therwil 2/0/6150/-29/17984
8TV Schupfart 1/1/393/-5/9853
9Handball Riehen 0/0/574/-69/14350

SPuSR 9-er 2-fach